Close
All Categories

Network Test & Measurement

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
5 in 1 OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 32/30dB

5 in 1 OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 32/30dB

Multifunctional optical time domain reflectometer (OTDR) is a new generation of intelligent instrument for fiber optic communication system testing, wavelength 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 32/30dB, 7-inch capacitive touch screen multifunctional OTDR fiber optic tester integrated with 2 primary USB ports and 1 secondary USB port, via PC control or connect external instruments, to meet your FTTX testing needs.
$6,987.65
9 in 1 Mini OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 22/20dB

9 in 1 Mini OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 22/20dB

Professional OTDR fiber optic tester provides 1310/1550nm wavelength, 22/20dB dynamic range, and maximum test distance of up to 70km. 9 in 1 mini OTDR with 4.3-inch 800x480 IPS TFT-LCD touch screen, lithium battery 5200mAh/3.7v, standby time over 10 hours, suitable for measuring fiber length, loss, connection quality, identification of fiber breakage and other parameters.
$897.86
Handheld Smart OTDR Fiber Tester, 1310/1550nm

Handheld Smart OTDR Fiber Tester, 1310/1550nm

High precision smart OTDR tester is a portable fiber optic fault locator, wavelength 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 22/20dB, 4-inch touch screen design, via USB interface to upload data to PC, through the management software for further analysis or processing.
$1,307.69
Mini-Pro OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 1310/1550nm

Mini-Pro OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 1310/1550nm

Mini pro OTDR fiber optic tester for sale, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 22/20dB, with six functions of optical time domain reflectometer/optical power meter/ visual fault location/stable light source/RJ45 line sequence measurement/flashlight, 500 ~60km ultra-wide measurement range, the OTDR cable tester can be used for up to 20 hours, which is very suitable for long-term outdoor work.
$998.62
Multi-Functional OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 1625nm

Multi-Functional OTDR Fiber Optic Tester, 1625nm

OTDR fiber optic tester for sale, 5-inch touch high-brightness color display, wavelength 1625nm, dynamic range 20dB, with optical time domain reflectometer/optical power meter/light source/visible light source/event map/network cable test/lighting function, The optical time-domain reflectomete is the ideal tool for construction, maintenance and monitoring of optical fiber cables.
$1,698.75
OTDR Optical Fiber Tester with 5.6 Inch Touch Screen, 32/30dB

OTDR Optical Fiber Tester with 5.6 Inch Touch Screen, 32/30dB

OTDR optical fiber tester with 5.6-inch touch screen, the dynamic range of 30/28dB or 32/30dB, automatic selection of the appropriate measurement range and measurement pulse width, equipped with two main USB interface, computer simulation control and external storage devices, PC data analysis and simulation software, batch processing, generation and printing of test reports.
$1,989.76
Single Mode Mini OTDR Tester, 1550nm, 24dB

Single Mode Mini OTDR Tester, 1550nm, 24dB

Single mode OTDR tester wavelength 1550nm, dynamic range 24dB, the maximum test distance up to 100km. Mini OTDR optical time domain reflectometer integrated automatic OTDR, expert OTDR, event map, OPM, VFL, power-adjustable and stable OLS, optical loss test, RJ45 cable length/sequence/tracking, and other functions to meet your various test needs in different situations.
$897.86
Filters Close
Min: $897.00 Max: $6,988.00
$897 $6988
Categories
Bestsellers